CUDY Switch 24x100Mbps (24xPOE+) + 2x1000Mbps Uplink + 1xGigabit SFP port, Fémházas Asztali/Rackes, FS1026PS1

Cikkszám: PCS200282849
CUDY Switch 24x100Mbps (24xPOE+) + 2x1000Mbps Uplink + 1xGigabit SFP port, Fémházas Asztali/Rackes, FS1026PS1

CUDY Switch 24x100Mbps (24xPOE+) + 2x1000Mbps Uplink + 1xGigabit SFP port, Fémházas Asztali/Rackes, FS1026PS1

Cikkszám: PCS200282849
26 923 Ft

















































































































Mode



FS1026PS1



Connector Type


24-Port 10/100M PoE+ Switch with 2 Gigabit Uplink Ports and 1 SFP Slot

Network Protocols



IEEE802.3



IEEE802.3u



IEEE802.3ab



IEEE802.3x



IEEE802.3z



PoE Parameters



PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af /IEEE802.3at



Max each port: 15.4W ( IEEE 802.3af )



Max each port:30W ( IEEE 802.3at )



PoE compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive



PoE port output: DC48-55V



Power Pin : Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) , 3/6 (-)



Network Media



10BASE-T: Cat 6 UTP(≤250 meter)



100BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)



1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)



Optical



MultiMode Fiber: 850nm, 1310nm,



Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km



Single-Mode Fiber: 1310nm, 1550nm,



Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km



Performance Specification



Bandwidth: 10.8Gbps



MAC Address: 2K



Packet Buffer Memory: 1M



Packet Forwarding Rate: 8Mpps



Forwarding Mode: Store-And-Forward



Power Supply



Product Input Voltage: AC100-240V 50/60Hz



Output: 52V5.76A,  Power Budget: 300W



Led indicator



PWR


Power supply indicator

(Red)

Lighting:Powered



Un-Light:No Power



Led indicator



SW


DIP indicator

(Green)

OFF: Normal

Vlan: Lighting

Extend: Slow flash



1-27


RJ-45 ACT indicator

(Green)

Lighting:Connecting 

Flashing:Data Transmit

Un-Light:Disconnect



Working Environment



Operating Temperature: -20? ~ 50?;



Storage Temperature: -40? ~ 85?;



Operating Humidity: Max 90%, non-condensing



Storage Humidity: Max 95%, non-condensing



Working Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)



Storage Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)



Physical Parameter



Product Dimension (L*W*H): 320mm*210mm*46mm



Package Dimension (L*W*H): 375mm*270mm*85mm



N.W: 1.9KG



G.W: 2.4KG



MTBF



100,000 hours






 


Garancia
36 hónap