CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB, SM100GMA-05

Cikkszám: PCS200282856
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB, SM100GMA-05
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB, SM100GMA-05
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB, SM100GMA-05
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB, SM100GMA-05

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB, SM100GMA-05

Cikkszám: PCS200282856
387 Ft

SM100GMA-05 Copper Small Form Pluggable



(SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA).



They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards



as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 . The 1000BASE-T physical layer IC (PHY)



can be accessed via I2C, allowing access to all PHY settings and features.



The 1000BASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up



SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be reset..



 


Garancia
36 hónap