CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 850nm MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB, SM100MA-05

Cikkszám: PCS200282852
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB, SM100MA-05
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB, SM100MA-05
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB, SM100MA-05
CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB, SM100MA-05

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 850nm MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB, SM100MA-05

Cikkszám: PCS200282852
387 Ft

 



SM100MA-05 Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are



based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible



with the 10base-T / 100base-Tx standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3.



SFP-100BASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up



SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, SWITCH IC be reset.


Garancia
36 hónap